Buy U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ BiDi 1 Pair Online at Low Prices in USA - Virventures.com

U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ BiDi 1 Pair

- By Ubiquiti Networks
List Price: $166.71 Free Shipping

Only 1 left in stock - Order Now.
#REF!
Features : #REF!



Product Code: UF-SM-10G-S
SKU: STRK-UFSM10GS

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



YOU MAY ALSO CONSIDER
4U Hinged Wall Bracket | Dimensions: 7 (H) x 19 (W) x 6 (D)
$97.00
Out of Stock.
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ 20Pk
$338.90
Global Cache iTach, IP to IR with PoE
$138.06
Out of Stock.
Simrad NAIS-400 AIS Transceiver - Class B
$749.00
Out of Stock.
All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2020. virventures.com