Axiom 845398-B21-AX 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver

- By Axiom
74.02 New In stock
List Price: $74.02 Free Shipping

Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 5 to 10 days.

Only 5 left in stock - Order Now.

Axiom 845398-B21-AX 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver - 716014801-01, Product may differ from image shown, Manufacturer by Axiom


Features :
  • Model No : 716014801-01
  • Brand :Axiom
  • Weight is 1lbs
  • Axiom 845398-B21-AX 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver
  • Country of origin is USA




  • Product Code: 716014801-01
    SKU: MAPC-71601480101

    Write a review

    Your Name:


    Your Email:


    Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

    Rating: Bad           Good

    Enter the code in the box below:



    YOU MAY ALSO CONSIDER
    All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2022. virventures.com