SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Multi-Mode 300m

- By TeleDynamics
106.96 New Out of stock
Free Shipping

Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 5 to 10 days.

Out of Stock

ENG-SFP3185-03, SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Multi-Mode 300m. High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver. IEEE 802.3az compliant. Hotswappable LC Duplex connector. Low power dissipation. Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825. ROHS Compliant


Features :
  • Model No : ENG-SFP3185-03
  • UPC : 655216009783
  • Brand : TeleDynamics
  • SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Multi-Mode 300m




  • Product Code: ENG-SFP3185-03
    SKU: TELE-ENGSFP318503

    Write a review

    Your Name:


    Your Email:


    Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

    Rating: Bad           Good

    Enter the code in the box below:



    YOU MAY ALSO CONSIDER
    All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2022. virventures.com