Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver

- By TeleDynamics
45.11 New Out of stock
Free Shipping

Taxes will be calculated at Checkout.
Estimated delivery time 5 to 10 days.

Out of Stock

ITL-545006, Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver. Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps. One 1000BaseSX multimode fiber LC duplex port. Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 m cable) or 220 m (62.5/125 m cable). Wavelength: 850 nm. SFP standard form factor. Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA specifications. Compatible with the Cisco GLCSXMM transceiver. Supports hotplugging


Features :
  • Model No : ITL-545006
  • UPC : 766623545006
  • Brand : TeleDynamics
  • Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver




  • Product Code: ITL-545006
    SKU: TELE-ITL545006

    Write a review

    Your Name:


    Your Email:


    Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

    Rating: Bad           Good

    Enter the code in the box below:



    YOU MAY ALSO CONSIDER
    All Rights Reserved. Copyright @ 2022. virventures.com